Contacts

Contacts

Aanjibimaadizing

AanjiBimaadizing
Main Line
(320) 532-4181 x4741 (landline)
AanjiBimaadizing
*Main Line
(320) 532-4181 x4741 (landline)
Allen, Renee
Case Manager D3
(320) 384-6240 x7407 (landline)
(320) 591-0559 (landline)
Benjamin, Candace
Director of Case Management
(320) 532-4181 x7407 (landline)
Colsrud, Catherine
Lead Instructor D3
Crazy Thunder, Winona
Case Manager D2
Day, Dale
Community Service Leader
(320) 532-4181 x7407 (landline)
Gabrio, Jennifer
Lead Instructor
(320) 532-4181 x7811 (landline)
Garbow, Ron
Community Service Leader D3
Hill, Katye
Program Manager
(320) 532-4181 x7556 (landline)
Klassen, Roger
Transporter
(320) 532-4181 x7503 (landline)
Pagnac, Karen
Training Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x4706 (landline)
Sam, David
Fleet Manager
Sam, Gladys
Receptionist
(320) 532-4181 x7407 (landline)
Sam, Todd
Office Manager D2
Skinaway, Thomas
Community Service Leader D3
Smith, Dan
Community Service Leader
Smith, Danielle
Case Manager
(320) 532-4181 x7559 (landline)
Weyaus, Kaari
Case Manager
(320) 532-4181 x7544 (landline)
Wickstom, Tammy
Director
(320) 532-4181 x7899 (landline)
Wind, Rose
Intake Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x7554 (landline)

Aanjibimaadizing Facilitated Services

Boyd, Mary K
Facilitator
Boyd, Rachel
Facilitator
Jonelle, Dondi
Facilitator
Moreland, Tammy
Facilitator Coordinator/Coach
(320) 532-4181 x8923 (landline)
Smith, William
Facilitator
Theisz, Kristian
Director of Community Services

Aanjibimaadizing Ge-Niigaanizijig

Benjamin, Josh
Youth Mentor D2
(218) 768-3311 x5230 (landline)
Benjamin, Monica
Youth Mentor D3
Durbin, Rylea
Youth Mentor D2A
Eich, Justin
Youth Mentor D1
(320) 532-4181 x7199 (landline)
Gahbow, Jennifer
Youth Coordinator D2A
Haskins, Bugs
Youth Mentor D1
Lueck, Coleen
Youth Mentor D1
(320) 532-4181 x7573 (landline)
Merrill, Carlos
Director of Ge-Niigaanizijig
Nayquonabe, Stanley
Youth Coordinator D3
Peet, Cheyanne
Youth Coordinator D2
(218) 768-3311 x5230 (landline)
Peet, Nathan
Youth Mentor D2
(218) 768-3311 x5230 (landline)
Powell, LaDrake
Youth Mentor D2
Shaefer, Brandi
Youth Mentor D3
White, Jaylene
Youth Mentor D2A

Aanjibimaadizing Urban

Barbour, Darlene
Receptionist
Berry, Billie
Admin Assistant
Odden, Donita
Lead Instructor
Paro, Dawn
Case Manager
Spaulding, Winona
Case Manager
Spears, Wahbon
Site Director

Administration

Aubid, Julius
D3 Program Administrator
Behnke, Amanda
D2A Program Administrator
Benjamin, Percy
Executive Director
(320) 532-4181 x4710 (landline)
Costello, Maria
Assistant Commissioner of Administration
Mojica, John
Self Governance Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x7479 (landline)
Nayquonabe, Peter
Commissioner of Administration
Oehrlein, Angel
Senior Executive Assistant

Assisted Living Unit

Band Member Legal Aid

Band Member Legal Aid

44374 Virgo Rd.
Onamia, MN 56359

Get Directions
(320) 532-4181 x7798 (landline)
Bugg Jr, Adrian
Receptionist
(320) 532-4181 x7798 (landline)
Harrington, Bruce
Civil Administrative Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x4709 (landline)
Johnson, Kerri
Managing Attorney
(320) 532-4181 x7726 (landline)
Nayquonabe, Shannon
Paralegal
(320) 532-4181 x4702 (landline)
Quinn, Mike
Transporter

Behavioral Health

Behavioral/Mental Health
(320) 532-4181 x7773 (landline)
Wade, Crissy
Mental Health Supervisor
(320) 532-4181 x7771 (landline)
Weckert, Crystal
Mental Health Therapist
(320) 532-4181 x2819 (landline)

Chief Executive Office

Benjamin, Melanie
Chief Executive
(320) 532-4181 x7484 (landline)
Benjamin, Nora
Special Projects Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x7863 (landline)
Chief Executive's Office
(320) 532-4181 x7484 (landline)
Diaz, Shelly
Urban Liaison & Project Coordinator
Gahbow, Chasity
Executive Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x4739 (landline)
Johnson, Emily
Strategic Initiatives Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x7487 (landline)
Martin, Roberta
Wiidoki DIII
Pewaush, Christine
Receptionist
(320) 532-4181 x7486 (landline)
Weous, Carmen

Child Support

Child Support
*Main Line
(320) 532-4181 x7755 (landline)
Gahbow, Kristie
Case Manager
Reuter, Lindsey
Case Manager
(320) 532-4181 x7453 (landline)
Sablan, Rachel (Sam)
Director of Child Support Office
(320) 532-4181 x7461 (landline)
Smith, Tammy
Financial Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x7752 (landline)
Stafford, Ann
Inter-Jurisdictional Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x7591 (landline)
Sutton, Bev
Administrative Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x7755 (landline)

Circle of Health

Benjamin-Dorr, Amber
Benefits Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x8932 (landline)
Circle of Health

18562 Minobimaadizi Loop
Onamia , Mn. 56359

Get Directions
(320) 532-4181 x7741 or 2581 (landline)
John, Bonnie
Claims Processor M-Z
(320) 532-4181 x8904 (landline)
Lemieux, Roberta
Benefits Manager
(320) 532-4181 x7723 (landline)
Mitchell, Ann
Benefits Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x8929 (landline)
Sam, Carrie
Admin Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x7741 (landline)
Shabaiash, Daphne
Benefits Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x7740 (landline)
Smith, Deb
Claims Processor A-L
(320) 532-4181 x8903 (landline)

Clinic — Aazhoomog

Aazhoomog Clinic-Lake Lena

45471 Grace Lake Rd
Sandstone, MN 55072

Get Directions
Anderson, Bobby
Diabetes Fitness Assistant
(320) 384-0149 x3314 (landline)
Benjamin, Carleen
Environmental Services Tech
(320) 384-0149 x3331 (landline)
Deering, Kaci
Medical Lab Assistant
(320) 384-0149 x3315 (landline)
Frisch, Peggy
Medical Provider
(320) 384-0149 x3310 (landline)
Grady, Stephanie
Medical Provider
(320) 384-0149 x3310 (landline)
Matrious, Angela
LPN
(320) 532-4181 x4421 (landline)
Sanchez-Benjamin, Mallory
LientAccess Specialist
Staples, Marvin
Lead Environmental Services Tech

Clinic — DI

Anderson, Aleathea
Medical Provider
(320) 532-4181 x2525 (landline)
Anderson, Nicole
Commissioner of HHS
Badger, Kathy
Certified Medical Coder
(320) 532-4181 x2506 (landline)
Beaulieu, Michelle
Office Manager/Admin Asst Comm.
Bosaaen, Janelle
Pharmacy Tech
(320) 532-4181 x2548 (landline)
Bostrom, Mark
Medical Provider
(320) 532-4181 x2588 (landline)
Braaten, Greg
Pharmicist
(320) 532-4181 x1707 (landline)
Britton, Gail
Expanded Functions Dental Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x2501 (landline)
Caza, Angelle
Clinical Applications Coord.
(320) 532-4181 x2504 (landline)
Christopherson, Dolly
Medical Records Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x2549 (landline)
Clinic Appointment

43500 Migizi Drive
Onamia, MN 56359

Get Directions
(320) 532-4181 x2500 (landline)
(320) 532-4163 (landline)
Coalwell, Tonya
Optometry Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x2530 (landline)
Dammer, Melanie
Client Access Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x1761 (landline)
Davis, Anna
Admin Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x2934 (landline)
Evans, Chris
Dental Receptionist
(320) 532-4181 x2501 (landline)
Godding, Jesse
Pharmacist
(320) 532-4181 x2522 (landline)
Graff, Sara
Dental Hygienist
(320) 532-4181 x2501 (landline)
Gupta, Preeti
Dentist
(320) 532-4181 x2510 (landline)
Gupta, Ravi
Dental Director
(320) 532-4181 x2517 (landline)
Hamilton, Dianne
Client Access Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x2585 (landline)
Hanlon, Kaitlyn
RN
(320) 532-4181 x2591 (landline)
Hennen, Shelia
Provider
(320) 532-4181 x2703 (landline)
Hill, Cassie
Director of Nursing
(320) 532-4181 x2589 (landline)
Hopkins, Stacy
HIM Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x7712 (landline)
Hoskins, Lisa
Revenue Cycle Manager
(320) 532-4181 x2567 (landline)
Hunter, Holly
Health Compliance Officer
(320) 532-4181 x8930 (landline)
Kalk, Carmen
Interim Executive Director of HS
(320) 364-9116 x1695 (landline)
Kalk Jr, Curtis
Maintenance Environmental Service
(320) 532-4181 x8934 (landline)
Klingelhofer, Nerissa
Great River Eye Clinic Provider
(320) 532-4181 x2531 (landline)
Krotzer, Cheryl
LPN
(320) 532-4181 x2511 (landline)
Kuduk, Jenna
RN
(320) 532-4181 x2582 (landline)
Lembke, Lee
Fitness Assistant
Manary, Janice
HS Executive Director
(320) 532-4181 x4761 (landline)
Martin, Barb
LPN
(320) 532-4181 x7790 (landline)
Martin, Cory
Chief Medical Provider
(320) 532-4181 x4421 (landline)
Merrill, Samantha
Administrative Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x2520 (landline)
Milton, Jesi
Dental Receptionist
(320) 532-4181 x2501 (landline)
Moliter, Roseanne
Purchase Referred Care Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x2538 (landline)
Moses, Linda
Client Access Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x2525 (landline)
Nelson, Kate
Reimbursement Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x2571 (landline)
Nyquist, Connie
Pharmacy
(320) 532-4181 x2548 (landline)
O'Brien, Michelle
D1 Provider
(320) 532-4181 x1984 (landline)
Palomaki, Bruce
Building Maintenance Manager
(320) 532-4181 x8933 (landline)
Papenfuss, Jessica
Pharmacy Tech
(320) 532-4181 x2548 (landline)
Pederson, Eric
IT Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x2575 (landline)
Pederson, Eric
Tech. Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x2597 (landline)
Pike, Jackie
Scheduling
(320) 532-4181 x2525 (landline)
Riddle, Anne
Provider
(320) 532-4181 x2576 (landline)
Roeschlein, Lance
Lab/Xray
(320) 532-4181 x2558 (landline)
(320) 532-4181 x2545 (landline)
Romanik, Susan
Provider
(320) 532-4181 x7715 (landline)
Rono, Sarah
Dental Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x2501 (landline)
Rosvold, Brianna
RN
(320) 532-4181 x2704 (landline)
(320) 532-4181 x2820 (landline)
Sand, Scott
Accountant
(320) 532-4181 x2509 (landline)
Skogen, Jeffery
Medical Provider
(320) 532-4181 x2591 (landline)
Smith, Connie
Expanded Functions Dental Asst
(320) 532-4181 x2501 (landline)
Sorvik, Greta
Accountant
(320) 532-4181 x7833 (landline)
Stangl, Lisa
Lab/Xray
(320) 532-4181 x2592 (landline)
Sullivan, Penny
Pharmacy Tech
(320) 532-4181 x2548 (landline)
Tappe, Andrew
Site Manager- IT Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x2597 (landline)
Welle, Sheri
CMA
(320) 532-4181 x2593 (landline)
Wooden, Joseph
Information Systems
(320) 532-4181 x2596 (landline)
Wray, Alex
Provider
(320) 532-4181 x2560 (landline)

Clinic — East Lake

Aldridge, Vicky
Medical Provider
(218) 768-3311 x2533 (landline)
Clinic East Lake

36666 Hwy 65
McGregor, MN 55760

Get Directions
DeCoteau, Ronald
Environmental Services Tech
Kulhanek, Dee
LPN Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x5235 (landline)
Owen, Mary
Medical Provider
(218) 768-3311 x2232 (landline)

Community Center

District 1 Community Center

43500 Virgo Road
Onamia, MN 56359

Get Directions
(320) 532-4181 x7733 (landline)
(320) 532-7585 (landline)
District 2A Isle Community Center

2605 Chiminishing Dr.
Isle, Mn 56342

Get Directions
District 3 Community Center

45749 Grace Lake Road
Sandstone, MN 55072

Get Directions

Community Development

Anderson, Gina
Property Manager
(320) 532-4181 x7456 (landline)
Atwood, Jeremy
Facilities DII
Aubid, Mike
Maintenance Supervisor DII
Bedausky, MaryAnn
Home Loan/ Home Renovations
(320) 532-4181 x7748 (landline)
Benjamin, Anthony
Resident Services
BigBear, Kim
Administrative Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x7807 (landline)
Boyd, Clayton
Property Astt.
Boyd, Daniel III
Director of Housing
(320) 532-4181 x7483 (landline)
Boyd, Lawrence
Maintenance Tech DII
Boyd, Priscilla
CMD Receptionist
(320) 532-4181 x7448 (landline)
Commissioner
(320) 532-4181 x7508 (landline)
Community Development
(320) 532-4181 x7448 (landline)
Discretionary Loans
(320) 532-4181 x7846 or 7847 (landline)
DuBois, John
Maintenance Tech DI
Dunkley, Bryan
Weatherization
Dunkley, Carla
Elder Home Project Manager
(320) 532-4181 x7429 (landline)
Egan, Toby
Building Inspector
(320) 532-4181 x7444 (landline)
Goede, Mark
Warehouse Supervisor
Housing Maintenance District II
Housing Maintenance District III
Jackson, Tara
Resident Services
(320) 532-4181 x7808 (landline)
Jendro, Ryan
Lead Project Manager
(320) 532-4181 x7857 (landline)
Moilanen, Mike
Director of Planning
(320) 532-4181 x7438 (landline)
Nickaboine, Mike
Housing General Contractor
(320) 532-4181 x7204 (landline)
Nickaboine, Paul
Maintenance Tech
Olivarez, Armando
Housing Maintenance Supervisor
Pearson, Lisa (Mosier)
Finance Manager/Emer. Loans
(320) 532-4181 x7409 (landline)
Peterson, Mark
Maintenance Tech DI
Richey, Lionel
Maintence Supervisor DIII
Sam, Arlyn
Sam, Ruth
Resident Services Manager
(320) 532-4181 x7430 (landline)
Sher, Brooke
Legal Admin Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x7841 (landline)
Skinaway-Sam, Dana
Office Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x7433 (landline)
Stachowski, Tim
Maintenance Tech
Taylor, Antonio
Resident Services
(320) 532-4181 x7557 (landline)
Thomas, Rusty Jr.
Maintenance Tech
Thompson, Lee
Weatherization

Community Development — Mino Bimaadizwin

Anderson, Rick
Mino Bimaadiziwin Security
Boyd, Janelle
Mino-Director
Wind, Eloise
Mino-Coordinator

Community Development — Public Works

Benjamin, Gary
Commercial Refuse Driver
Benjamin, Maurice
Public Works Asst
Covington, Jimmy
Residentail Refuse Driver
Garbow, Roy
Waste Water Operator
Pike, Tony
Roads/Solid Waste Superviser
(320) 532-4181 x7729 (landline)
Racelo, Sean
Water/Wastewater Superviser
Scheinost, Brian
Public Works Director
(320) 532-4181 x7437 (landline)

Community Support Services

Ballinger, Jennifer
Waivered Services Iniative Planning Coord.
Charpentier, Peter
Elder/Disability Social Worker
Kegg, Christine
Elder/Disability Case Aide
Nickaboine, Ann
Elder/Disability Case Aide

Department of Athletic Regulation

Roberson, Matt
Executive Director

Department of Natural Resources

Applegate, Kelly
DNR Commissioner of Natural Resources
Aubid, Azhibik
Wildland Tech D2
Aubid, Daryl
Wildland Tech D2
Aubid, Steven
Resource Management Office D2
Baird, Jamaal
Wildland Tech D1
Benjamin, Johnathon
Lead Cultural Resource Specialist
Blake, Maxwell
Cultural Resources Specialist
Boyd, Andrew
Environmental Compliance Officer
Bugg, Adrian
THPO Assistant
Bunting, Perry
Director of Environmental Programs
Day, LeRoy
Lead Licensing Agent
Gibbs, Vanessa
Resource Management Officer D3
Gigliotti, Alexandria
Environmental Programs Coordinator
Harrington, Jeremy J.
Water Quality Technician
Horbacz, Jacob
Forester
Houle, Jonathan
Agricultural Coordinator
Kemper, Terry
Tribal Historic Preservation Officer
Klapel, Susan
Executive Director Of Natural Resources
Lippert, Charles
Air Quality Specialist
Martin, Richard
Wildland Tech D3
Moilanen, Todd
Cultural Resources Director
Morrow, George
Wildland Tech D1
(320) 532-4181 x7513 (landline)
Sam, Luther
THPO Assistant
Staples, Marvin
Wildland Technician
Staples Jr, Marvin
Wildland Tech D3
Tulenchik, Nathan
Wildland Tech D1
Weiss, Chad
Water Resource Manager
Welsh, Alyssa
Office Manager
Williams, Jordan
Lead Wildland Tech D1

Department of Natural Resources — Archives

Knoxsah, Christopher
Assistant Archivist
Wilson, Michael
Archivist

Department of Natural Resources — Enrollments

Cash, Kayla
Blood Quantum Specialist
Cash, Samantha
Administrative Assistant to Enrollments
Sam, Jana
Enrollments Manager

Department of Natural Resources — Land Management

Boyd, William
Land Coordinator
Engberg, Sue
Real Estate Probate Clerk
Kalk, James
Acquisition Specialist
Kalk, Jim
Acquisition Specialist/Real Estate Clerk
Sam, Brandi
Interim Director of Land Management

Early Education — DII

Early Education — DIII

Bughun, Meghan
Early Head Start Lead Teacher
Churchill, Margaret
Head Start Lead Teacher
Early Education - D3
District Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x3401 (landline)
Mille Lacs Education Center D3

63925 Ojibwe Dr
Sandstone MN 55070

Get Directions
Morse, Tammy
Assistant Teacher
Ness, Leah
Cook
(320) 532-4181 x3402 (landline)
Peacock, Shana
Assistant Teacher
Sutton, Jennifer
Assistant Teacher

Early Education — Wewinabi

Alvord, Debbie
Early Head Start Assistant Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Becker, Shannon
Early Head Start Assistant Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Becker, Sharon
Data Entry Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x4406 (landline)
Biniek, Jennifer
Early Head Start Assistant Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Boyd, Janelle
Early Head Start Assistant Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Boyd, Jesse
Head Start Assistant Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Boyd, Michelle
Early Head Start Lead Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Clitso, Manuelito
Head Start Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Clitso-Garcia, Rebecca
Interim Director
(320) 532-4181 x4414 (landline)
Day, Tierra
Early Head Start Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Early Education - Wewinabi
Administrative Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x4438 (landline)
Edgington, Danielle
Receptionist
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Eich, Ashley
Head Start Assistant Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Geise, Kaitlyn
Assistant Teacher - Float
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Greene, Mary
Immersion
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Hamilton, Harold
Maintenace
(320) 532-4181 x4450 (landline)
Hanson, Carly
Early Head Start Lead Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Holmin, Breanna
Early Head Start Lead Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Houle, Vicky
EHS Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x4451 (landline)
Hyatt, Donna
Early Head Start Assistant Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Jedlicka, Edward
Bus Driver
Johnston, Danielle
Early Head Start Assistant Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x4410 (landline)
Wewinabe Early Education School

43648 Virgo Rd
Onamia MN 56359

Get Directions

CSS — Elder Care Program

Emergency Services Department

Aubele, Jeff
Eligibility Tech
(320) 384-0149 x5 (landline)
Boyd, Amanda
Eligibility Tech
Emergency Services/Energy

FAX: 320-532-7546

Nayquonabe, Jesse
Eligibility Tech
(320) 532-4163 x1755 (landline)
Reynolds, Dean
Coordinator
Sam, Roberta
FDPIR Clerk
(320) 630-8362 (unknown)

Facilities

Best, Lucas
Maint. Government Center
(320) 532-4181 x7431 (landline)
Day, Dawn
Community Center
(320) 532-4181 x7594 (landline)
Free, Trista
Maint. Government Center
(320) 532-4181 x7431 (landline)
Sagataw, Donevin
Maint. Government Center
(320) 532-4181 x7431 (landline)
Sam, Rhonda
Sam, Rhonda

Family Services

Abear, Kristina
Administrative Assistant
(320) 532-4163 x1722 (landline)
Anderson, Maria
ICWA Family Support Aide (Urban)
Ballinger, Mishelle
Intake/Referral Specialist
(320) 532-4163 x1725 (landline)
Bradford, Ken
Child Protection Supervisor
(320) 630-2658 x1725 (landline)
Clitso, Alex
Youth Transitions Coordinator
Davis, Richard
ICWA Family Support Aide
(320) 532-4163 x1730 (landline)
Family Services

18562 Minobimaadizi Loop
Onamia , Mn. 56359

Get Directions
(320) 532-4163 x1714 (landline)
Gebhart, Tracy
Initiative Policy Specialist
(320) 532-4163 x1742 (landline)
Hamers, Heidi
Lead Social Worker
(320) 532-4163 x1735 (landline)
Holmvig, Chelsea
Foster Care Licensor/Recruiter
Johnson, Allison
ICWA Social Worker
(320) 532-4163 x1737 (landline)
MacDonald, Jordan
Foster Care Licensor/Recruiter
Mathis, Terri
Investigator
Merrill, Louis
Investigator
Moose, Connie
Foster Care Supervisor
(320) 532-4163 x1743 (landline)
Niederhaus, John Jack
ICWA Social Worker
(320) 532-4163 x1736 (landline)
On Call & After Hours Emergency
(320) 630-2444 (landline)
Pederson, Eric
Initiative Data Specialist
Peet, Jo
ICWA Family Support Aid
Poukka, Marlene
Social Worker
Pryaatel, Destiny
Social Worker
Quist, Bridgett
ICWA Family Support Aid
Rancour, Jamie
Initiative Planning Coordinator
(320) 532-4163 x1741 (landline)
Sam, Carol
Social Worker
Sam, Steve
ICWA Family Support Aide
(320) 532-4163 x1740 (landline)
Sam, Steve
ICWA Family Support Aid
Sam, Twyla
Foster Care Licensor/Recruiter
(320) 532-4163 x1729 (landline)
Sanders, Diane
ICWA Social Worker (Urban)
(612) 746-4827 (landline)
Shaugobay, Candace
Foster Care Licensor/Recruiter
Shaugobay, Rachel
Director of Family Services
(320) 532-4163 x1734 (landline)
Taylor, Ariana
ICWA Family Support Aid
(320) 532-4163 x1746 (landline)
Waaraniemi, Abigail
ICWA Lead Social Worker (Urban)

Family Violence Prevention Program

Allord, Kristen
FVPP Administrator
Davis, Michael
Elder Abuse Advocate
Davis, Winnie
Community Advocate
Desjarlait, Makina
Women's Shelter Advocate
Desjarlait, Nanette
Community Advocate
Elder Abuse Hotline
Hanson, Ashley
Shelter Manager
(320) 495-3514 x7861 (landline)
Hanson, Ashley
Shelter Manager
Hanson, Robert
Women's Shelter Advocate
Mauricio, Petra
Sexual Assault Advocate
Nelson, Rachel
Community Advocate
Roberts, Kala
Direct Services Coordinator
Sanvig, Melissa
Victims of Crime Coordinator
(320) 532-4163 x7802 (landline)
Shore, Sara
Women's Shelter Advocate
Straw, Robyn
Women's Shelter Advocate
Sundvall, Tracey
Victims of Crime Advocate
Taylor, Amber
Women's Shelter Advocate

Four Winds

Augst, Josh
Clinical Supervisor
(218) 454-8915 x2815 (landline)
Boyd, Chandell
CD Counselor
(218) 454-8911 x2811 (landline)
Cole, Barb
APRN
APRN x2809 (landline)
Eagle, Bobby
Spiritual Advisor
(218) 454-8918 x2818 (landline)
Edelbrock, Sandy
RN
(218) 454-8920 x8920 (landline)
Frost, Bev
Admin Assistant
(218) 454-8904 x2804 (landline)
Levig, Lisa
CD Counselor
CD Counselor x2817 (landline)
Lewis, Steve
Spiritual Advisor
(218) 454-8942 x2842 (landline)
Misquandace-Berg, Lindsay
Director
(218) 454-8905 x2805 (landline)
Mitchell, Rhonda
Financial Clerk
(218) 454-8903 x2803 (landline)
Wickham, Dianne
CDCA
(218) 454-8914 x2814 (landline)
Wozniak, Paulette
Billing
(218) 454-8913 x2813 (landline)

Gaming Regulatory Authority

Casino Exclusions

Call or Text. Contact the Gaming Regulatory Authority if you have questions about your Exclusion from Mille Lacs Band Gaming Enterprises. Any person who has been placed on the Exclusion List may annually petition the GRA for his or her name to be removed from the List.

Fraud Hotline

Call or Text. Anonymously contact the Gaming Regulatory Authority to report various types of FRAUD, including theft, scam, cheating or suspicious activity at Grand Casinos. Please include as much detail as possible in your tip (i.e., who, what, when, where, why, and how).

Gaming Licenses for Casino Employment
GRA

Call or Text. Contact the Gaming Regulatory Authority if you have questions about your gaming license eligibility. Talk to our dedicated staff about your criminal history charges, waiver opportunities, or requesting a review of a previous gaming license suspension, denial, or revocation.

Gaming Regulatory Authority
GRA
(320) 532-8196 (landline)
Problem Gaming Hotline
GRA

A phone call to the Minnesota Problem Gambling Helpline could change someone's life. Available 24 hours a day and seven days a week, the helpline offers free, confidential help from counselors trained in crisis intervention.

(800) 333-4673 (landline)

Gaming Regulatory Authority — Administration

Jennifer Tretter
GRA Executive Administrative Assistant
Kozumplik, Teresa
GRA Executive Director

Gaming Regulatory Authority — Compliance

Adickes, Susan
GRA Compliance Manager - Mille Lacs
Majzner, Becky
GRA Compliance Coordinator – Grand Casino Hinckley
Staples, Bradford
GRA Compliance Manager - Hinckley
Veith, Cassey
GRA Compliance Director

Gaming Regulatory Authority — Internal Audit

Kunz, Mike
Senior Internal Auditor
(320) 532-8195 (landline)

Gaming Regulatory Authority — Licensing Investigations

Tretter, Krista
Interim Licensing Investigations Director

Gaming Regulatory Authority — Surveillance

Cheesman, Kevin
GRA Surveillance Director
Kunz, Cassandra
GRA Interim Surveillance Operations Manager – Grand Casino Mille Lacs
Thomas, Marcus
GRA Surveillance Technical Manager
Turcotte, Chad
GRA Interim Surveillance Operations Manager – Grand Casino Hinckley

Government Affairs

Edwards, Jamie
Special Advisor of Government Affairs
Government Affairs
Government Affairs Director
Government Affairs
Executive Assistant
Government Affairs Main Line
Johnson, Tadd
Senior Advisor to Government Affairs
LaMoore, Vivian
Director of Public Relations
Matrious, Shena
Public Relations Coordinator
Mille Lacs Band Government Center

43408 Oodena Dr
Onamia, MN 56359

Get Directions
(320) 532-4181 (landline)
(800) 709-6445 (landline)
Mino Bimaadiziwin (Budget)

38524 US Hwy 169
Onamia, MN 56359

Get Directions
(320) 532-3911 (landline)

Grants

Cash, Colin
Grants Reporting Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x7542 (landline)
Grants
(320) 532-4181 x7860 OR 7517 (landline)
Stoll, Nate
Grant Development Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x7542 (landline)
Weyaus, Naomi
Grant Development Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x7542 (landline)
Wind, Brittany
Director of Grants
(320) 532-4181 x7517 (landline)
(320) 532-4181 x7860 (landline)

Halfway House

Halfway Housing

17222 Ataage Drive
Onamia MN 56359

Get Directions
Keoke, Lloyd
Counselor Aide
(320) 532-4181 x4768 (landline)
Paschke, Arvid
Counselor Aide
Peterson, Doug
Counselor Aide
(320) 532-4181 x4768 (landline)
Sam, Kim
Counselor Aide
(320) 532-4181 x4768 (landline)

Human Resources

Bearheart, Kiana
Main Receptionist
Cash, Nicholas
Main Receptionist
(320) 532-4181 x4181 (landline)
Chosa, Dawn
Labor Relations Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x8900 (landline)
Human Resources
Administrative Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x7709 (landline)
Kegg, Mary
Benefits Administrator
(320) 532-4181 x7477 (landline)
Petersen, Justine
Employment Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x7460 (landline)
Sanchez, Stacey
Director of Human Resources
(320) 532-4181 x7866 (landline)
Sawyer, Nicole
Saftey Risk Manager
(320) 532-4181 x7550 (landline)
Sawyer, Nicole
Saftey Risk Manager
(320) 532-4181 x7550 (landline)
Smith, Brandi
HR Generalist
(320) 532-4181 x4742 (landline)
Stresow, Erin
Training & Development Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x7488 (landline)

Information Systems

Benjamin, Clayton
Tech. Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x7584 (landline)
Best, Brenda
Tech. Specialist
Modglin, Keith
IS Director
Oswaldson, Robert III
Tech. Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x7405 (landline)
Sam, Garrett
Tech. Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x7406 (landline)

Legislative

BigBear, Darcie
Parliamentarian/Clerk of Assembly
Boyd, Brianna
Legislative Affairs Director
Boyd, Sheldon
Secretary-Treasurer/Speaker of the Assembly
(320) 532-4181 x7427 (landline)
Bruneau, Marvin
District II Representative
(320) 532-4181 x7425 (landline)
Candler, Adam
Legislative Counsel
Harrington-Sam, Valerie
Chief Communications Officer
Jensen, Joseph
Legislative Staff Attorney
Kimpson, Semira
Office Coordinator
Legislative Branch Main Line
General
(320) 532-4181 x7428 (landline)
Miller, Cheryl
District 2 Legislative Aide
Morrison, Kiana
Assistant Band Assembly Clerk
Pomerleau, Michelle
D3 Legislative Aide
(320) 384-6240 x3224 (landline)
Roache, Darla
Admin Assistant
Sam, Deanna
DMV Licensing
(320) 532-4181 x7498 (landline)
St. John, Wallace
District III Representative
(320) 532-4181 x7426 (landline)
Valento, Hanna
Revisor of Statutes
Wind, Virgil
District I Representative
(320) 532-4181 x7424 (landline)

Local Businesses

Grand Casino - Hinckley

777 Lady Luck Drive
Hinckley, MN 55037

Get Directions
Grand Casino Mille Lacs

700 Grand Avenue
Onamia, MN 56359

Get Directions
Grand Makwa Cinema

16550 Ataage Dr
Onamia MN 56359

Get Directions
Grand National Golf Club

300 Lady Luck Dr
Hinckley, MN 55037

Get Directions
Mille Lacs Indian Museum

43411 Oodena Dr
Onamia MN 56359

Get Directions
Tesoro Gas Station

40955 US Hwy 169
Onamia, MN 56359

Get Directions

Meshakwad Community Center

Livingston, Robert Jr (BJ)
Front Desk
(320) 336-0220 (landline)
Meshakwad Community Center
Site Manager

Nay Ah Shing School

Anderson, Cheryl
HS Math Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2157 (landline)
Ballinger, Megan
Administrative Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x2200 (landline)
Benjamin, Adrienne
Mezinishigejig
(320) 532-4181 x2301 (landline)
Benjamin, John P.
HS Ojibwe Lang. Teacher
HS Ojibwe Lang. Teacher x2265 (landline)
Benjamin, Julie
HS Administrator
(320) 532-4181 x7806 (landline)
Benjamin, LeAnn
HS/LS Ojibwe Lang Coord.
Berg, Rodney
Behavior Management Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x2151 (landline)
Bollum, Nancy
SPED Teacher
Borchert, Danielle
LS Asst Teacher
Bork, Laurie
HS/LS School Nurse
(320) 532-4181 x2282 (landline)
Brown, Brenda
Bus Driver
Buckanaga, Tony
Drum and Dance
(320) 532-4181 x2109 (landline)
Churchill, Rebecca
LS Ojibwe Lang. Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2219 (landline)
Collie, Ace
HS/LS Parent Involvement Coord.
Fairbanks, Rita
LS Substitute Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2200 (landline)
Foye, Deb
LS Nutrition Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x2213 (landline)
Garbow, Ruth
HS Ojibwe Language
(320) 532-4181 x2137 (landline)
Hagberg, Blenda
HS English Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2113 (landline)
Hansen, Larry
HS Science Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2105 (landline)
Hendrickson, Marie
LS 1st Grade Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2243 (landline)
Jackson, Ray
LS 4th/5th Grade Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2230 (landline)
Jellum, Sandi
LS SPED
(320) 532-4181 x2252 (landline)
Johnson, Kathy
LS SPED
(320) 532-4181 x2252 (landline)
Kalk, Curt
Four Seasons Worker
(320) 532-4181 x2100 (landline)
Logli, Scott
LS Maintenance
(320) 532-4181 x2251 (landline)
Mitchell, Tisha
LS Librarian
(320) 532-4181 x2202 (landline)
Nay-Ah-Shing Lower School

43521 Oodena Dr
Onamia MN 56359

Get Directions
(320) 532-4690 x2200 (landline)
Nay-Ah-Shing Upper School

53651 Oodena Dr
Onamia, MN 56359

Get Directions
(320) 532-4695 x2100 (landline)
Nay-Ah-Shing Upper School - Kitchen
(320) 532-4181 x2118 (landline)
Nelson, Gary
HS Sped Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2124 (landline)
Nelson, Julie
LS 1st Grade Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2244 (landline)
Nelson, Kayla
HS Science Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2105 (landline)
Nelson, Megan
HS Sped Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2124 (landline)
Nickaboine, Shelly
Admin Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x2100 (landline)
Nickaboine-Meyer, Amanda
LS Ojibwe Lang. Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2232 (landline)
Ninham, Byron
H.S. Principal
(320) 532-4181 x2104 (landline)
Norby, Karen
LS Receptionist
(320) 532-4181 x2200 (landline)
Oehrlein, Dan
HS Kitchen Supervisor
(320) 532-4181 x2118 (landline)
Pagnac, Dan
HS/LS IT Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x2138 (landline)
Petty, Matt
Bus Driver
Polito, Dominick
LS Physical Education Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2207 (landline)
Polito, Jo
LS Kindergarten Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2226 (landline)
Pyawasit, Mary
Ojibwe Language Sub.
(320) 532-4181 x2200 (landline)
Rasmussen, Deb
Kitchen Staff
(320) 532-4181 x2118 (landline)
Rogerson, Laurie
HS Registrar
(320) 532-4181 x2132 (landline)
Rupp, Laurie
LS Kindergarten Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2245 (landline)
Rutter, Gregg
HS/LS G&T - Home Ec.
(320) 532-4181 x2307 (landline)
(320) 532-4181 x2212 (landline)
Schuh, Mary
LS 2nd Grade Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2235 (landline)
Sell, Matt
LS 4th/5th Grade Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2211 (landline)
Shingobe, Joycelyn
Commissioner of Education
(320) 532-4181 x7831 (landline)
Stevens, Linda
LS Ojibwe Lang. Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2270 (landline)
Storlie, Joan
HS/ LS Sped Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2126 (landline)
Terry, Suzanne
LS 2nd Grade Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2256 (landline)
Thilarik, Lori
LS Kitchen Supervisor
(320) 532-4181 x2214 (landline)
Vance, Kristie
LS 3rd Grade Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2220 (landline)
Walker-Westphal, Lisa
LS SPED
(320) 532-4181 x2228 (landline)
Weber, Marge
HS/LS School Social Worker
(320) 532-4181 x2223 (landline)
Weiss, Letitia
Principal
(320) 532-4181 x2208 (landline)
Wiersgalla, Patti
HS/LS Transportation Coord.
(320) 532-4181 x7891 (landline)
Wittstruck, Dave
Operations/Maint.Director
(320) 532-4181 x2200 (landline)
Wold, Brittny
LS 3rd Grade Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x2229 (landline)

Nay Ah Shing School — Pine Grove

Griffith, Kelly
3-6 Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x55-3507 (landline)
Lenz, Amber
K-2 Teacher
(320) 532-4181 x55-3506 (landline)
McCurdy, Karrie
Director
(320) 532-4181 x55-3503 (landline)
Pine Grove Leadership Academy

63842 Ojibwe Road
Sandstone, MN 55072

Get Directions
Stadler, Tim
Bus Driver

Office of Management & Budget

Benthin, Deb
Benthin, Deb
(320) 532-4181 x7465 (landline)
Boyd, Pam
Travel & Loan Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x7467 (landline)
Comey, Alyssa
Per Capita Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x8928 (landline)
Davis, Tristan
Purchasing Agent / Cash Reciepts
(320) 532-4181 x7743 (landline)
Harkness, Dani Jo
Minor Trust/Hardship Loans
(320) 532-4181 x7466 (landline)
Hartman, Laurie
Grants Reporting Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x7469 (landline)
Heyer, Kathy
Percap/Hardship/Minor Trust
(320) 532-4181 x7472 (landline)
Radunz, Katy
Finance Officer
(320) 532-4181 x7471 (landline)
Schaefer, Jean
Payroll Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x7879 (landline)
Souer, Stephanie
Financial Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x7818 (landline)
Thomas, Valerie
Grants Reporting Specialist
(320) 532-4181 x7474 (landline)
Towle, Mel
Commissioner of Finance
(320) 532-4181 x7475 (landline)
VanGeest, Nancy
File Room Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x7240 (landline)
Waite, Chris
Asst. to Commissioner of Finance
(320) 532-4181 x7819 (landline)
Wall, Joni
Finance Analyst
(320) 532-4181 x7473 (landline)

Office of Solicitor General

Daher, Angel
Managing Attorney
(320) 532-4181 x7845 (landline)
Dogeagle, Caleb
Solicitor General
(320) 532-4181 x4733 (landline)
Duven, Emily
Deputy Solicitor General
(320) 532-4181 x7797 (landline)
Hogan, Mike
Senior Deputy Solicitor General
(320) 532-4181 x7713 (landline)
Johnson, Barb
Administrative Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x7894 (landline)
Lundquist, Ben
Deputy Solicitor General
(320) 532-4181 x7829 (landline)
Murphy, Elizabeth
Deputy Solicitor General
(320) 532-4181 x7560 (landline)
Naughton, Chuck
Schmitz, Tasha
Paralegal
(320) 532-4181 x4797 (landline)
Simafranca, Ryan
Deputy Solicitor General Housing
(320) 532-4181 x7849 (landline)
Thompson, Anthony
Paralegal/ Office Manager
(320) 532-4181 x4783 (landline)
Weisgram, Amy
Deputy Solicitor General
(320) 532-4181 x7827 (landline)

Public Health

Bayerle, Renee
Home Visitor
Home Visitor x7760 (landline)
Blahosky-Oliverez, Lisa
Public Health Director
(320) 532-4181 x7459 (landline)
Boyd, Joanne
WIC Clerk
(320) 532-4181 x7821 (landline)
Bruske, Mark
CHR District I
(320) 532-4181 x7815 (landline)
DeMars, Carol
Home Health Aide
(320) 532-4181 x2405 (landline)
Holmquist, Dianne
Administrative Assistant
(320) 532-4181 x7775 (landline)
Laws, Barbely
CHR DI
(320) 532-4181 x2526 (landline)
McKinney, Colleen
SHIP Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x7812 (landline)
Mitchell, Robert
CHR Coordinator
(320) 532-4181 x7815 (landline)
Nelson, Kathy
Home Visitor DII
(218) 768-5300 x5412 (landline)
Public Health/HHS

18562 Minobimaadizi Loop
Onamia, MN 56359

Get Directions
Roeschlein, Crystal
RN, Home Care
(320) 532-4181 x2401 (landline)
Schroeder, Mya
Home Health Aide
(320) 532-4181 x2405 (landline)
St. John, Edward Sr.
CHR III
Sutton, Donna
RN, Home Care
RN, Home Care x7511 (landline)
Taylor, Connie
CHR DIII
Wade, Michael Sr.
CHR D1
(320) 532-4181 x7815 (landline)

Scholarships

Berger, Michele
Scholarship & Career Counselor
(320) 532-4181 x4775 (landline)

Substance Use Disorder Department

Boyd, Chandell
D1 Counselor
(320) 532-7772 (landline)
Hill, Rich
D1 HWH Counselor/Manager
(320) 532-4768 (landline)
Kettner, Mike
D3 Counselor
(320) 385-7052 (landline)
Lindstorm, Patrice
Grant Developer
Montonye, Desiree
Clinical Supervisor
(320) 532-8909 (landline)
Olson, Deysha
D3 Case Manager
(320) 385-7052 (landline)
Parsons, Vicki
D2 Counselor
(218) 768-2431 (landline)
Porter, Allison
D1 Counselor
(320) 532-1711 (landline)
Porter, Freedom
D1 Case Manager
(320) 532-1983 (landline)
Rawley, Mandi
D1 Assessor
(320) 532-7787 (landline)
Sam, Teresa
Scheduling/Financial Clerk
(320) 532-7773 (landline)
Shabaiash, Daphne
D1 Assessor
(320) 532-1711 (landline)
Skow, Sandra
Admin Assistant

sudinfo@hhs.millelacsband-nsn.gov

Get Directions
Substance Use Disorder

(320) 362-4208 (mobile)

Get Directions
(320) 532-7773 x7773 (landline)
Watters, Mark
SUD Director
(320) 532-7795 x7795 (landline)

TERO Office

Trail, Lori
TERO Director
(320) 532-4778 (landline)

Tribal Court

Burr, Gilda
Tribal Court Administrator
(320) 532-4181 x7401 (landline)
Haskins, Brett
Bailiff/Police Officer
(320) 532-4181 x7758 (landline)
Johnson, Kitty
Clerk of Court
Starr, Kristine
Clerk of Court
(320) 532-4181 x7553 (landline)
Stobb, Marie
Clerk of Court
(320) 532-4181 x7538 (landline)
Taylor, Melissa
Clerk of Court
(320) 532-4181 x7404 (landline)
Tompkins, Jill
Court Staff Attorney
Tribal Court
District Court Judge
(320) 532-4181 x7400 (landline)
Vilas, Laurie
Peacemaker
(320) 532-4181 x4769 (landline)

Tribal Police

Big Bear, Carla
Office Manager
Burton, Ashley
Conservation Officer D1
Burton, Dusty
Officer
(320) 532-4181 x7414 (landline)
Cook, Adam
Officer
(320) 532-4181 x7417 (landline)
DeCent, Brandon
Officer
Donek, Crystal
Dispatcher
(320) 532-4181 x7491 (landline)
Douvier, Nathaniel
Officer
(320) 532-4181 x7587 (landline)
Erickson, Ashley
Dispatcher
(320) 532-4181 x7491 (landline)
Fronk, Monte
Emergency Management
(320) 532-4181 x4789 (landline)
Gadbois, Bradley
Investigator
(320) 532-4181 x7491 (landline)
Hemsworth, Josh
Officer
(320) 532-4181 x7587 (landline)
Hicks, Brody
Officer
(320) 532-4181 x7874 (landline)
Kintop, Tim
Officer
Officer x7874 (landline)
Naumann, Derrick
Sergeant
(320) 532-4181 x7412 (landline)
Nguyen, Craig
Sergeant
Pekarek, Ryan
Officer
(320) 532-4181 x7417 (landline)
Pekarek, Tim
Officer
(320) 532-4181 x7587 (landline)
Rice, Jason
Sergeant K-831
Rice, Sara
Chief
(320) 532-4181 x7490 (landline)
Schafer, Jeffery
Conservation Officer DIII
Smuda, Nick
Dispatcher
(320) 532-4181 x7491 (landline)
Spratley, Hailee
Dispatcher
(320) 532-4181 x7491 (landline)
Tribal Police - D1
(320) 532-3430 (landline)
Tribal Police - D2
Tribal Police - D3
(320) 384-7195 x3301 (landline)
Walker, Julian
Officer
(320) 532-4181 x7587 (landline)
Wall, Robert
Investigator
(320) 532-4181 x7877 (landline)
West, James
Deputy Chief
(320) 532-4181 x7462 (landline)
Workman, Kirk
Officer
(320) 532-4181 x7410 (landline)

Commodity Food Distribution Warehouse

Commodity Food Distribution Warehouse

16745 Shaw Bosh Kung Road
Onamia, MN 56359-2050

Get Directions

Cultural Grounds

Cultural Grounds

43758 HWY 27 Timber Trail Rd
Onamia, MN 56359

Get Directions

Urban Office

Mille Lacs Urban Office

1404 E. Franklin St.
Minneapolis, MN 55404

Get Directions

Minisinaakwaang Leadership

Minisinaakwaang Leadership

20930 367th Lane
McGregor MN 55760

Get Directions

Nay Ah Shing School Bus Garage

Nay Ah Shing School Bus Garage

17220 Noopiming Lane
Onamia, MN 56359

Get Directions

Roads Garage/Public Works

Roads Garage/Public Works

43280 Timbertrail Road
Onamia MN 56359

Get Directions

The Minnesota Chippewa Tribe

The Minnesota Chippewa Tribe

P.O. Box 217
Cass Lake, MN 56633

Get Directions

Waste Water

Waste Water

43282 Timbertrail Rd
Onamia, MN 56359

Get Directions

Wewinabe Early Education School

Woodlands

Woodlands National Bank - Cloquet

240 North Rd
Cloquet, MN 55720

Get Directions
(218) 878-5999 (landline)
Woodlands National Bank - Grand Market

16602 Ataage Dr
Onamia, MN 56359

Get Directions
Woodlands National Bank - Hinckley

122 East Main St.
Hinckley MN 55037

Get Directions
(320) 384-6191 (landline)
Woodlands National Bank - Minneapolis

1113 East Franklin Ave Suite 108
Minneapolis, MN 55404

Get Directions
(612) 230-6960 (landline)
Woodlands National Bank - Sturgeon Lake

P.O. Box 187
8981 Market St
Sturgeon Lake MN55783

Get Directions
(218) 485-3760 (landline)
Woodlands National Bank - Zimmerman

P.O. Box 244
26040 Main St
Zimmerman, MN 55698

Get Directions

Hinckley Lodge/Corporate Office

Hinckley Lodge/Corporate Office

502 Weber Ave
Hinckley, MN 55037

Get Directions

Elder Services

Benjamin, Brenda
D2 Head Cook
Bruneau, Renee
Activities Coordinator
Garbow, Rita
D3 Head Cook
Gonzales, Janice
D1 Assistant Cook
Gonzales, Jose
D1 Head Cook
Mitchell, Doreen
Elder Services Program Assistant
Sam, Darrell
D2a Head Cook
Sargent, Denise
Elder Services Coordinator
Smith, Camille
Elder Energy Support Technician
Sutton, Debra
D3 Assistant Cook/Driver

Elder Care Program

Shelly, Day
Waivered Servies Benefit Coordinatoor